You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|Killed N1 | |Killed N1 | ||
|- | |||
|35- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74607 | |||
|(Town – K) | |||
|Killed N1 | |||
|- | |||
|36- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74622 | |||
|(Town – L) | |||
|Killed N1 | |||
|- | |||
|37- | |||
| https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=75379 | |||
|(Mafia - W) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
|38- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=75347 | |||
|(Town – L) | |||
|Killed N6 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39- (currently playing 1-2 games....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 186: | Line 204: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: 15/ | |Town: 15/15 | ||
|Mafia: | |Mafia: 4/2 | ||
|3rd P: 1/1 | |3rd P: 1/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:37, 30 April 2018
39- (currently playing 1-2 games....) |
Town: 15/15 | Mafia: 4/2 | 3rd P: 1/1 |