You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=66605 | |http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=66605 | ||
|(Town - L) | |(Town - L) | ||
|- | |||
|21- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=66922 | |||
|(Mafia - L) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22- | |22- | ||
Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
|24- | |24- | ||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67413 | |http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67413 | ||
|- | |||
|25- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67827 | |||
|- | |||
|26- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 110: | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: 7/9 | |Town: 7/9 | ||
|Mafia: 2/ | |Mafia: 2/2 | ||
|3rd P: 0/1 | |3rd P: 0/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:22, 8 August 2016
Town: 7/9 | Mafia: 2/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |