You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Barely Survivor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!14 | !14 | ||
!15 | !15 | ||
!Finish | !Finish | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
| style="background:#FF69B4; color:white"|Potpourri | | style="background:#FF69B4; color:white"|Potpourri | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="13" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 1st Voted Out<br>24th Place | | 1st Voted Out<br>24th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 37: | ||
| style="background:#800080; color:white"|Animals | | style="background:#800080; color:white"|Animals | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="13" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 2nd Voted Out<br>23rd Place | | 2nd Voted Out<br>23rd Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:0000FF; color:black"|Star Wars | | style="background:0000FF; color:black"|Star Wars | ||
| style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | | style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="13" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| Medevac<br>Replaced by Grogu | | Medevac<br>Replaced by Grogu | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | | style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="12" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 3rd Voted Out<br>22nd Place | | 3rd Voted Out<br>22nd Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 57: | ||
| style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | | style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | colspan="2" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="11" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 4th Voted Out<br>21st Place | | 4th Voted Out<br>21st Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 68: | Line 63: | ||
| style="background:#FF5500; color:white"|Food | | style="background:#FF5500; color:white"|Food | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | colspan="4" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="10" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 5th Voted Out<br>20th Place | | 5th Voted Out<br>20th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 70: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | | colspan="2" style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | colspan="3" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="9" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 6th Voted Out<br>19th Place | | 6th Voted Out<br>19th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 78: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#800000; color:white"|Maroon | | colspan="2" style="background:#800000; color:white"|Maroon | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| Medevac<br>18th Place | | Medevac<br>18th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 93: | Line 88: | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark<br>Lavender | | colspan="1" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark<br>Lavender | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | | colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="6" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 7th Voted Out<br>17th Place | | 7th Voted Out<br>17th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 96: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark Lavender | | colspan="2" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark Lavender | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | | colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 8th Voted Out<br>16th Place | | 8th Voted Out<br>16th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lindsay Lohan & Lindsay Lohan'''<br><small>{{U|pablito}} & {{U|cheika}}</small> | |'''Lindsay Lohan <br>& Lindsay Lohan'''<br><small>{{U|pablito}} & {{U|cheika}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Movie Stars | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Movie Stars | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive Green | | colspan="3" style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive Green | ||
Line 110: | Line 105: | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#1034A6; color:white"|The Red<br>Tribe | | colspan="1" style="background:#1034A6; color:white"|The Red<br>Tribe | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | | colspan="3" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 9th Voted Out<br>15th Place | | 9th Voted Out<br>15th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 114: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark Lavender | | colspan="2" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark Lavender | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#2E8B57; color:white"|Shipwreck | | colspan="1" style="background:#2E8B57; color:white"|Shipwreck | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#4682B4; color:white"|Only The<br> | | colspan="1" style="background:#4682B4; color:white"|Only The<br>Highst<br>Quality Beef | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | | colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 10th Voted Out<br>14th Place | | 10th Voted Out<br>14th Place | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ranger'''<br><small>{{U|Iprobablysuck}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#008000; color:white"|D&D Classes | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#66023C; color:white"|Tyrian Purple | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Exile | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#C51E3A; color:white"|THE Red<br>Tribe | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#2E8B57; color:white"|Shipwreck | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#4682B4; color:white"|Only The<br>Highst<br>Quality Beef | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#FF1493; color:white"|green | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| Eliminated<br>13th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''The Tragedy of<br>Darth Plagueis''' | |||
| style="background:0000FF; color:black"|Star Wars | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive Green | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Exile | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#66023C; color:white"|Tyrian Purple | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#C51E3A; color:white"|THE Red<br>Tribe | |||
| colspan="5" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| Eliminated<br>12th Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Voting History == | == Voting History == |
Revision as of 09:34, 26 March 2021
Barely Survivor is a Large Social Game which took place between DATE and DATE. It was moderated by animorpherv1, CaptainMeme and Pine. Radja and Awoo (portraying the Tortoise and the Hare) defeated defeated tris (AKA Dark Rey) and Shrek (AKA Avocado) in a 4-3-1 vote.
Forum link: .
This would be a good place to briefly explain unique mechanical or thematic info about this survivor game.
Players
Player | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatsune Miku Sirius9121 |
Potpourri | The Hole | 1st Voted Out 24th Place | |||||||||||||
Wolf JakeTheWolfie |
Animals | The Hole | 2nd Voted Out 23rd Place | |||||||||||||
Finn kdowns |
Star Wars | Dark Olive Green |
Medevac Replaced by Grogu | |||||||||||||
Pineapple gabfrankhehehe |
Food | Chocolate | The Hole | 3rd Voted Out 22nd Place | ||||||||||||
Timothée Chalamet JBald |
Movie Stars | Dark Olive Green |
The Hole | 4th Voted Out 21st Place | ||||||||||||
Beef Jerky Ythan |
Food | The Hole | 5th Voted Out 20th Place | |||||||||||||
Snow Leopard noraa |
Animals | Chocolate | The Hole | 6th Voted Out 19th Place | ||||||||||||
Gummy Bear Reundo |
Food | Chocolate | Maroon | The Hole | Medevac 18th Place | |||||||||||
Zero III NotAJumbleOfNumbers |
Potpourri | Dark Olive Green | Tyrian Purple |
The Hole | Dark Lavender |
Flatland | 7th Voted Out 17th Place | |||||||||
Michael Cera Aristophanes |
Movie Stars | The Hole | Dark Lavender | Flatland | 8th Voted Out 16th Place | |||||||||||
Lindsay Lohan & Lindsay Lohan pablito & cheika |
Movie Stars | Dark Olive Green | Tyrian Purple | The Red Tribe |
Flatland | 9th Voted Out 15th Place | ||||||||||
Monk 0verki11 |
D&D Classes | Chocolate | The Hole | Dark Lavender | Shipwreck | Only The Highst Quality Beef |
Flatland | 10th Voted Out 14th Place | ||||||||
Ranger Iprobablysuck |
D&D Classes | Chocolate | Tyrian Purple | Exile | THE Red Tribe |
Shipwreck | Only The Highst Quality Beef |
green | Flatland | Eliminated 13th Place | ||||||
The Tragedy of Darth Plagueis |
Star Wars | Dark Olive Green | Exile | Tyrian Purple | THE Red Tribe |
Flatland | Eliminated 12th Place |