You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|41- | |41- | ||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=76042 | |https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=76042 | ||
|( | |(Mafia – L) | ||
|Lynched D2 | |Lynched D2 | ||
|- | |||
|42- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=76810 | |||
|(Mafia – W) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="margin: auto;" | |||
|*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43- (currently playing 1-2 games....) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 220: | Line 231: | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: 17/15 | |Town: 17/15 | ||
|Mafia: | |Mafia: 5/3 | ||
|3rd P: 1/1 | |3rd P: 1/1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scummers]] | [[Category:Scummers]] |
Revision as of 03:29, 30 July 2018
*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. |
43- (currently playing 1-2 games....) |
Town: 17/15 | Mafia: 5/3 | 3rd P: 1/1 |