You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
DonJosh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18969 Open 336]- [[Scales of Justice]] | | [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18969 Open 336]- [[Scales of Justice]] | ||
| [[Quilford]] | | [[Quilford]] | ||
| <b>REDACTED</b> | |||
| Alive and Well | |||
| Ongoing Night 0 | |||
| Ongoing... | |||
|- | |||
| [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=18986 Mini 1237]- The Orange Box | |||
| [[Umbrage]] | |||
| <b>REDACTED</b> | | <b>REDACTED</b> | ||
| Pregame | | Pregame |
Revision as of 20:19, 8 September 2011
Hi! I'm DonJosh (aka DJ, DonJ, Josh, Don), a MafiaScum user (obviously). I joined the site on March 24th, 2011. I am in the Eastern Time Zone (GMT -5). As of July 20th 2011, I am a proud member of the Unicorn Brethren. One day, I got bored, so I wrote a wiki for myself. It will work on it a little more every time I get bored.
Playing History
Game | Mod | Role | Status | Results | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open 315- Quack Mafia | RayFrost | Sane Doctor
|
Lynched Day 1 | Abandoned due to Mod Error Day 3 | I watched this game after being lynched and the town play and analysis was amazing. Scum play was a little weak, but they didn't stand a chance against the town. |
Open 322- C9++ | GMan | Mafia Godfather
|
Lynched Day 1 | Scum Win Day 4
|
I sucked ass in this game. Scum partners projectmatt and Honest Abel played really well and both survived to win the game. |
Open 319- Jungle Republic | Shadowmod | REDACTED | Alive and Well | Ongoing Day 3 | Ongoing... |
Open 333- Carbon-14 | Otolia | REDACTED | Alive and Well | Ongoing Night 1 | Ongoing... |
Open 336- Scales of Justice | Quilford | REDACTED | Alive and Well | Ongoing Night 0 | Ongoing... |
Mini 1237- The Orange Box | Umbrage | REDACTED | Pregame | Pregame | Ongoing... |
Modding History
I have modded multiple Marathon Vengeful games and a Magic Train marathon. I am currently in line for modding an Open Game.