You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Alianna: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Newbie 2090 || Frozen Angel || 04/03/2022 - 21/03/2022 || Jester || Replaced out D1, slot survived || Town | | Newbie 2090 || Frozen Angel || 04/03/2022 - 21/03/2022 || Jester || Replaced out D1, slot survived || Town | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mewbie 2092 || Malakittens || 24/03/2022 - 18/04/2022 || Jester || Executed D3 || Mafia | | Mewbie 2092 || Malakittens || 24/03/2022 - 18/04/2022 || Green Jester || Executed D3 || Mafia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open 850 || MegAzumarill || 27/04/2022 - 28/05/2022 || Jester || Endgamed D3 || Mafia | | Open 850 || MegAzumarill || 27/04/2022 - 28/05/2022 || Green Jester || Endgamed D3 || Mafia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Newbie 2095 || the worst || 24/05/2022 - 15/06/2022 || Jester || Executed D2 || Mafia | | Newbie 2095 || the worst || 24/05/2022 - 15/06/2022 || Green Jester || Executed D2 || Mafia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open 862 || Something_Smart || 09/08/2022 - 14/09/2022 || Jester || Kicked the bucket 24 hours in || Mafia | | Open 862 || Something_Smart || 09/08/2022 - 14/09/2022 || Green Jester || Kicked the bucket 24 hours in || Mafia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 1067 (as Abnegation) || Pavowski || 01/01/2023 - 15/01/2023 || Jester || Replaced out D1, slot survived || Town | | Micro 1067 (as Abnegation) || Pavowski || 01/01/2023 - 15/01/2023 || Green Jester || Replaced out D1, slot survived || Town | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 1068 || RH || 20/01/2023 - 03/02/2023 || Jester || Replaced in D2, executed D3 || Mafia | | Micro 1068 || RH || 20/01/2023 - 03/02/2023 || Green Jester || Replaced in D2, executed D3 || Mafia | ||
|- | |||
| Mini Theme 2290 || Not_Mafia || 12/02/2023 - 13/02/2023 || Red Jester || Killed N4 || Serial Killer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:29, 14 March 2023
Alianna is a knife-wielding duck with an insatiable lust for blood. There exists a conspiracy theory that she is actually a toilet paper roll, but she denies all allegations. She would like it to be known that if you voice support for this theory, you do so at your own risk.
Alianna lives under a curse of suspicion. As a result, she has received a jester role PM in every game she has played, though moderators were (supposedly) unaware of the issue. She has tried to counteract the curse with her signature, but that effort has failed.
She is a co-founder and devotee of the Cult of Cheeseburger. The Cult has brought much joy and meaning to her life. Since becoming part of the Cult, she has experienced multiple incidents of demonic possession, but she assures you, it's all just a coincidence and the demons have absolutely nothing to do with the Cult in any way. The Cult welcomes you and is always accepting new members!
Games modded
Game | Start and End Dates | Winner | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Open 859 | 17/07/2022 - 07/08/2022 | Town | Cheeseburger - [1] |
Open 863 | 18/08/2022 - 16/09/2022 | Town | 17 prods sent. Top poster in my own game by 23 posts. |
Newbie 2106 | 19/11/2022 - 26/12/2022 | Mafia | N/A |
Newbie 2108 | 27/12/2022 - 21/01/2023 | Mafia | N/A |
Newbie 2110 | 24/01/2023 - 18/02/2023 | Town | N/A |
Mini Normal 2289 | 04/02/2023 - 25/02/2023 | Mafia | N/A |
Open 874 | 26/02/2023 - 08/03/2023 | Town | N/A |
Games backup- and co-modded
Game | Moderator | Start and End Dates | Winner | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 2105 | furtiveglance | 06/11/2022 - 06/12/2022 | Mafia | N/A |
Newbie 2107 | RH | 10/12/2022 - 07/01/2023 | Town | N/A |
Newbie 2112 | furtiveglance | 08/02/2023 - 25/02/2023 | Town | N/A |
Micro 1070 | biancospino | 18/02/2023 - 01/03/2023 | Town | N/A |
Games played
Game | Moderator | Start and End Dates | Role | Fate | Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 2090 | Frozen Angel | 04/03/2022 - 21/03/2022 | Jester | Replaced out D1, slot survived | Town |
Mewbie 2092 | Malakittens | 24/03/2022 - 18/04/2022 | Green Jester | Executed D3 | Mafia |
Open 850 | MegAzumarill | 27/04/2022 - 28/05/2022 | Green Jester | Endgamed D3 | Mafia |
Newbie 2095 | the worst | 24/05/2022 - 15/06/2022 | Green Jester | Executed D2 | Mafia |
Open 862 | Something_Smart | 09/08/2022 - 14/09/2022 | Green Jester | Kicked the bucket 24 hours in | Mafia |
Micro 1067 (as Abnegation) | Pavowski | 01/01/2023 - 15/01/2023 | Green Jester | Replaced out D1, slot survived | Town |
Micro 1068 | RH | 20/01/2023 - 03/02/2023 | Green Jester | Replaced in D2, executed D3 | Mafia |
Mini Theme 2290 | Not_Mafia | 12/02/2023 - 13/02/2023 | Red Jester | Killed N4 | Serial Killer |
The beginning of cheeseburger
Game | Moderator | Start and End Dates | Alignment | Role | Fate | Winner | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mewbie 2094 | Malakittens | 27/04/2022 - 01/06/2022 | Cheeseburger | Jester, Disgruntled Spectator | “Eliminated” D1 | Town | see context - [2] |