You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Elements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91038[Normal 2302]] || Mafia 2-shot Doctor || Town Win || Shot Night 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91038[Normal 2302]] || Mafia 2-shot Doctor || Town Win || Shot Night 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91164[Mini Normal 2305]] || Town Mason || Town Win || Killed night 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:54, 13 August 2023
Name | Role | Result | Fate |
---|---|---|---|
[Newbie 1907] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Newbie 1912] | Town Jailkeeper | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Newbie 1915] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini 2093] | Town Royal Bodyguard | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Theme 2094] | Mafia Goon | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Normal 2099] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Large Normal 223] | Town Macho Watcher | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 1 |
[Mini 2097] | Mafia Imprecise Bloodhound | Town Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Micro 891] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Micro 893 | Town Lover | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Undertale Semi-Open 1.1] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Normal 2107] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Voted out Day 6 |
[Mainstream Mafia II] | Serial Killer | Town Win | Voted out Day 13 |
[Mini Normal 2138] | Town Follower | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Open 778] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Theme 2412] | Mafia | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Open 788] | Vanilla town | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 |
[Mini Normal 2181] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Mini Normal 2187] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 3 |
[Mini Normal 2192] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 6 |
[Open 865] | Vanilla Town | Cult Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Mini Normal 2283] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Micro 1066] | Mafia Goon | Mafia Win | Trees-tumped Night 1 |
[Open 868] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Micro 1067] | Town Nurse | Town Win | Killed night 1 |
[Newbie 2108] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Open 872] | Insurrectionists (mafia goon) | Town Win | Voted out day 2 |
[i designed this setup in 2019] | Town ??? | Mafia Win (+ lovers dead win) | Died to desperado shot day 3 |
[HMS Mutiny] | Mafia Roleblocker | Mafia Win | Exiled day 5 |
[Normal 2302] | Mafia 2-shot Doctor | Town Win | Shot Night 2 |
[Mini Normal 2305] | Town Mason | Town Win | Killed night 4 |
Name | Role | Result | Fate | Replaced In |
---|---|---|---|---|
[Mini 2084] | Town Bodyguard | Town Win | Killed night 3 | Day 2 |
[Micro 894] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 1 |
[Micro 895] | Mafia Goon | Town Win | Exiled Day 2 | Day 1 |
[Micro 942] | Imp | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 | Day 3 |
[BooneyToonz XV] | Town Kelpie | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 2 |
Mini 2284 | Mafia Thing | Town Win | Exiled Day 1 | Day 1 |
Win Rates
Town: 9/24 ~ 38% Mafia: 4/10 ~ 40% Third Party: 0/1 ~ 0%