You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:RH9/Statistics/Miscellaneous: Difference between revisions
< User:RH9 | Statistics
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! !Games Won !Games Lost !Total Games !Win Rate |- |style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''Marathon'''||1||0||1||1:0 |- |style="backgroun...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''[[Marathon Day|Marathon]]'''||1||0||1||1:0 | |style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''[[Marathon Day|Marathon]]'''||1||0||1||1:0 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''[[The Whole Sort of General Mish Mash|Mish Mash]]'''||0||0||0||0:0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|'''{{color|white|Total}}'''||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1:0}} | |style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|'''{{color|white|Total}}'''||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1:0}} |