You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
PaltryExcuse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Start of Game | | Start of Game | ||
| style="color:red"|Dead - NK'd Night 2 | | style="color:red"|Dead - NK'd Night 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=13255&postdays=0&postorder=asc&&start=0 Mini 913: Wickedestjr's Mafia] | |||
| Little Italy | |||
| Day 1 | |||
| Start of Game | |||
| style="color:green"|Alive | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Finished Games:== | ==Finished Games:== |
Revision as of 00:53, 24 January 2010
For your personal convenience:
Games in Progress:
Game Name | Forum | Current Progress | When Entered | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Big Brother Mafia | Theme Park | Day 5 | Start of Game | Dead - Lynched Day 3 |
Mini 889 - Shopping Frenzy | Coney Island | Day 4 | Start of Game | Dead - NK'd Night 2 |
Mini 913: Wickedestjr's Mafia | Little Italy | Day 1 | Start of Game | Alive |
Finished Games:
Game Name | Forum | Role | When Entered | Status | Result | Win/Loss/Draw |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 841 | Road to Rome | Mafia Goon | Start of Game | Survived Endgame | Mafia Win | WIN |
Newbie 843 | Road to Rome | Vanilla Townie | Replaced Soyasushi Day 2 | Survived Endgame | Town Win | WIN |
Newbie 865 | Road to Rome | Vanilla Townie | Start of Game | Killed Night 2 | Town Win | WIN |