You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Elements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=78318[Newbie 1912]] || Town Jailkeeper || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=78318[Newbie 1912]] || Town Jailkeeper || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Newbie 1915 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=78626[Newbie 1915]] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini 2093 || Town Royal Bodyguard || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80488[Mini 2093]] || Town Royal Bodyguard || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Theme 2094 || Mafia Goon || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80513[Mini Theme 2094]] || Mafia Goon || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Normal 2099 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80818[Mini Normal 2099]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Large Normal 223 || Town Macho Watcher || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80850[Large Normal 223]] || Town Macho Watcher || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini 2097 || Mafia Imprecise Bloodhound || Town Win || Exiled Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80648[Mini 2097]] || Mafia Imprecise Bloodhound || Town Win || Exiled Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 891 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80971[Micro 891]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 893 || Town Lover || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=81029[Micro 893] || Town Lover || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undertale Semi-Open 1.1 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=81058[Undertale Semi-Open 1.1]] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Normal 2107 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Voted out Day 6 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=81277[Mini Normal 2107]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Voted out Day 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mainstream Mafia II || Serial Killer || Town Win || Voted out Day 13 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=81273[Mainstream Mafia II]] || Serial Killer || Town Win || Voted out Day 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Normal 2138 || Town Follower || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=82913[Mini Normal 2138]] || Town Follower || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open 778 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=82922[Open 778]] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Theme 2412 || Mafia || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=83059[Mini Theme 2412]] || Mafia || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open 788 || Vanilla town || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=83866[Open 788]] || Vanilla town || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Normal 2181 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=85085[Mini Normal 2181]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Normal 2187 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 3 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=85416[Mini Normal 2187]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini Normal 2192 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 6 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=85772[Mini Normal 2192]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open 865 || Vanilla Town || Cult Win || Exiled Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=89930[Open 865]] || Vanilla Town || Cult Win || Exiled Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=89984[Mini Normal 2283]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=89984[Mini Normal 2283]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=90119[Micro 1066]] || Mafia Goon || Mafia Win || Trees-tumped Night 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=90119[Micro 1066]] || Mafia Goon || Mafia Win || Trees-tumped Night 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Open 868 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=90144[Open 868]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=90257[Micro 1067]] || Town Nurse || Town Win || Killed night 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=90257[Micro 1067]] || Town Nurse || Town Win || Killed night 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=90228[Newbie 2108]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=90228[Newbie 2108]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=90388[Open 872]] || Insurrectionists (mafia goon) || Town Win || Voted out day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=90204[i designed this setup in 2019]] || Town ??? || Mafia Win (+ lovers dead win) || Died to desperado shot day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=90280[HMS Mutiny]] || Mafia Roleblocker || Mafia Win || Exiled day 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91038[Normal 2302]] || Mafia 2-shot Doctor || Town Win || Shot Night 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91164[Mini Normal 2305]] || Town Mason || Town Win || Killed night 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91293[Mini 2307]] || Mafia Neopolitan Enabler || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91760[BoonyToonz XVII]] || Vengeful Night-2 Cop Miller || Mafia Win || Killed night 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91939[Open 893]] || Town Roleblocker || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91915[Cook's Kitchen]] || Alien Informed Novice Vanillaizer || Town Win || Exiled Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91890[Mini Normal 2317]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=92018[Open 896]] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Exiled Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91997[Open 895]] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
! Name !! Role !! Result !! Fate !! Replaced In | ! Name !! Role !! Result !! Fate !! Replaced In | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini 2084 || Town Bodyguard || Town Win || Killed night 3 || Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=80102[Mini 2084]] || Town Bodyguard || Town Win || Killed night 3 || Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 894 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=81087[Micro 894]] || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 895 || Mafia Goon || Town Win || Exiled Day 2 || Day 1 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=81124[Micro 895]] || Mafia Goon || Town Win || Exiled Day 2 || Day 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micro 942 || Imp || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 || Day 3 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=83094[Micro 942]] || Imp || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 || Day 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BooneyToonz XV || Town Kelpie || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 2 | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=85633[BooneyToonz XV]] || Town Kelpie || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mini 2284 || Mafia Thing || Town Win || Exiled Day 1 || Day 1 | | Mini 2284 || Mafia Thing || Town Win || Exiled Day 1 || Day 1 | ||
|- | |||
| TemporalLich's Grandest Idea uPick || Vanilla Town || Werewolf Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91800[Large Normal 245]] || Town 1-Shot Bulletproof Neighbour || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 4 || Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=91958[Micro Normal 1094]] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=92097[Mini Normal 2323]] || Lazy Compulsive Backup Jailkeeper Rolecop Werewolf || Werewolf Win || Killed Night 3 || Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=92474[Open 907] || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to endgame || Day 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Win Rates == | == Win Rates == | ||
Town: | Town: 12/29 ~ 41% | ||
Mafia: | Mafia: 4/12 ~ 33% | ||
Third Party: 0/1 ~ 0% | Third Party: 0/1 ~ 0% | ||
[[Category:Scummers]] |
Latest revision as of 20:40, 2 April 2024
Name | Role | Result | Fate |
---|---|---|---|
[Newbie 1907] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Newbie 1912] | Town Jailkeeper | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Newbie 1915] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini 2093] | Town Royal Bodyguard | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Theme 2094] | Mafia Goon | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Normal 2099] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Large Normal 223] | Town Macho Watcher | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 1 |
[Mini 2097] | Mafia Imprecise Bloodhound | Town Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Micro 891] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Micro 893 | Town Lover | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Undertale Semi-Open 1.1] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Normal 2107] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Voted out Day 6 |
[Mainstream Mafia II] | Serial Killer | Town Win | Voted out Day 13 |
[Mini Normal 2138] | Town Follower | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Open 778] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Mini Theme 2412] | Mafia | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Open 788] | Vanilla town | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 |
[Mini Normal 2181] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Mini Normal 2187] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 3 |
[Mini Normal 2192] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 6 |
[Open 865] | Vanilla Town | Cult Win | Exiled Day 2 |
[Mini Normal 2283] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Micro 1066] | Mafia Goon | Mafia Win | Trees-tumped Night 1 |
[Open 868] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
[Micro 1067] | Town Nurse | Town Win | Killed night 1 |
[Newbie 2108] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Open 872] | Insurrectionists (mafia goon) | Town Win | Voted out day 2 |
[i designed this setup in 2019] | Town ??? | Mafia Win (+ lovers dead win) | Died to desperado shot day 3 |
[HMS Mutiny] | Mafia Roleblocker | Mafia Win | Exiled day 5 |
[Normal 2302] | Mafia 2-shot Doctor | Town Win | Shot Night 2 |
[Mini Normal 2305] | Town Mason | Town Win | Killed night 4 |
[Mini 2307] | Mafia Neopolitan Enabler | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 |
[BoonyToonz XVII] | Vengeful Night-2 Cop Miller | Mafia Win | Killed night 4 |
[Open 893] | Town Roleblocker | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
[Cook's Kitchen] | Alien Informed Novice Vanillaizer | Town Win | Exiled Day 3 |
[Mini Normal 2317] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 1 |
[Open 896] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Exiled Day 1 |
[Open 895] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
Name | Role | Result | Fate | Replaced In |
---|---|---|---|---|
[Mini 2084] | Town Bodyguard | Town Win | Killed night 3 | Day 2 |
[Micro 894] | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 1 |
[Micro 895] | Mafia Goon | Town Win | Exiled Day 2 | Day 1 |
[Micro 942] | Imp | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 | Day 3 |
[BooneyToonz XV] | Town Kelpie | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 2 |
Mini 2284 | Mafia Thing | Town Win | Exiled Day 1 | Day 1 |
TemporalLich's Grandest Idea uPick | Vanilla Town | Werewolf Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 3 |
[Large Normal 245] | Town 1-Shot Bulletproof Neighbour | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 4 | Day 4 |
[Micro Normal 1094] | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 2 |
[Mini Normal 2323] | Lazy Compulsive Backup Jailkeeper Rolecop Werewolf | Werewolf Win | Killed Night 3 | Day 3 |
[Open 907 | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to endgame | Day 3 |
Win Rates
Town: 12/29 ~ 41% Mafia: 4/12 ~ 33% Third Party: 0/1 ~ 0%