You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
DragonEater70/Moderation History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{link|t|91503|DE70's Too Many Dayvigs}} || Too Many Dayvigs (13p) || {{color|red|Mafia}} | | {{link|t|91503|DE70's Too Many Dayvigs}} || Too Many Dayvigs (13p) || {{color|red|Mafia}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{link|t|92104|7p Assassination}} || Reversed Avalon (7p version) || {{color|green|Town}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 1 January 2024
Note: this page is a WIP.
Normal Games
Game | Size | Backup Moderator | Start and End Dates | Winner | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini Normal 2309 | 13p | Alianna | 3/08/2023 - 31/08/2023 | Town | An almost perfect town sweep due to a combination of a sleek Day 1, perfectly executed night actions, and great rep-in work. |
Large Normal 245 | 15p | Alianna | 12/10/2023 - 9/11/2023 | Mafia | Scum dominated day play masterfully and blended in so well that town was finding reasons to scumread each other. A well deserved win. |
Micro Normal 1094 | 9p | Alianna | 20/11/2023 - 6/12/2023 | Town | This is the first ever Simple Normal game on MafiaScum.net! |
Open Games
Game | Setup | Backup Moderator | Start and End Dates | Winner |
---|
Marathon Games
Game | Setup / Size | Winner |
---|---|---|
DE70's Too Many Dayvigs | Too Many Dayvigs (13p) | Mafia |
7p Assassination | Reversed Avalon (7p version) | Town |
Backup and Co-Modded Games
Game | Main Moderator | Start and End Dates | Winner |
---|---|---|---|
Open 884: Another Newbie Game | heipizhu4 | 17/09/2023 - 11/10/2023 | Town |
Open 893 - 09:12 | Alianna | 16/11/2023 - 29/11/2023 | Town |