You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Nonary Game: Ambidex Panic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LSG-Gamebox | |||
|year=2019 | |||
|thread=91094 | |||
|format1=Off-Site Forum | |||
|org=Other Large Social | |||
|anon=Anonymous | |||
|mod=TanisNikana | |||
|mod2=Haschel Cedricson | |||
|mod3=Ariel | |||
|winner1=northsidegal | |||
|winner2=Blackberry | |||
|notes=PrivateI & Save the Dragons escaped and met DRAW conditions. | |||
|playercount=18 | |||
|}} | |||
{{TOCright}} | {{TOCright}} | ||
Line 23: | Line 37: | ||
|'''Adrian Jayan'''<br><small>[[animorpherv1]]</small> | |'''Adrian Jayan'''<br><small>[[animorpherv1]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 8 | ||
|Escape alone | |Escape alone | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 33: | Line 47: | ||
|'''Martin Fox'''<br><small>[[the worst]]</small> | |'''Martin Fox'''<br><small>[[the worst]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|SOLO | |style="background:#FFFF00"|SOLO 5 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 7 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO 8 | ||
|<small>Escape after at least one person has died by your vote</small> | |<small>Escape after at least one person has died by your vote</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 43: | Line 57: | ||
|'''Emerald Ash'''<br><small>[[Lady Lambdadelta]]</small> | |'''Emerald Ash'''<br><small>[[Lady Lambdadelta]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#00FFFF"|SOLO | |style="background:#00FFFF"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|Escape while holding an unused buff | |Escape while holding an unused buff | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 53: | Line 67: | ||
|'''Gideon Zucker'''<br><small>[[Fluminator]]</small> | |'''Gideon Zucker'''<br><small>[[Fluminator]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 7 | ||
|style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 7 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 7 | ||
|<small>Escape after someone you've PAIRed with has died</small> | |<small>Escape after someone you've PAIRed with has died</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 63: | Line 77: | ||
|'''Elizabeth Hunter'''<br><small>[[Vijarada]]</small> | |'''Elizabeth Hunter'''<br><small>[[Vijarada]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO 1 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 4 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 6 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 6 | ||
|<small>Escape after being involved in at least one panic</small> | |<small>Escape after being involved in at least one panic</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 73: | Line 87: | ||
|'''Guy Farley'''<br><small>[[iprobablysuck]]</small> | |'''Guy Farley'''<br><small>[[iprobablysuck]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 1 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#0000FF"|null | |style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#0000FF"|null | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#FFFF00"|null | |style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#FFFF00"|null | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
|'''Saito Yamaguchi'''<br><small>[[Malkon05]]</small> | |'''Saito Yamaguchi'''<br><small>[[Malkon05]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 6 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO 4 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO 4 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO 6 | ||
|<small>Escape after two other people have died</small> | |<small>Escape after two other people have died</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 93: | Line 107: | ||
|'''Ezra Blackstone'''<br><small>[[VashtaNeurotic]]</small> | |'''Ezra Blackstone'''<br><small>[[VashtaNeurotic]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#00FFFF"|SOLO 5 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 8 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 6 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO 6 | ||
|Escape with exactly two other people | |Escape with exactly two other people | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 103: | Line 117: | ||
|'''Clark McKay'''<br><small>[[Save the Dragons]]</small> | |'''Clark McKay'''<br><small>[[Save the Dragons]]</small> | ||
|style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | |style="background:#D3D3D3"|8vsnx5kmgb | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO 7 | ||
|style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 10 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 10 | ||
|<small>Escape with your PAIR. If you're SOLO, escape alone.</small> | |<small>Escape with your PAIR. If you're SOLO, escape alone.</small> | ||
|Escaped (Draw) Round 5 | |Escaped (Draw) Round 5 | ||
Line 113: | Line 127: | ||
|'''Wyatt Ericson'''<br><small>[[Felissan]]</small> | |'''Wyatt Ericson'''<br><small>[[Felissan]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 6 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 8 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|Escape alone | |Escape alone | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 123: | Line 137: | ||
|'''Havel Cordell'''<br><small>[[NotAJumbleofNumbers]]</small> | |'''Havel Cordell'''<br><small>[[NotAJumbleofNumbers]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|SOLO | |style="background:#FFFF00"|SOLO 5 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 4 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 6 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO 4 | ||
|<small>Escape after at least one person has died by your vote</small> | |<small>Escape after at least one person has died by your vote</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 133: | Line 147: | ||
|'''John Streight'''<br><small>[[PrivateI]]</small> | |'''John Streight'''<br><small>[[PrivateI]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 8 | ||
|style="background:#00FFFF"|SOLO | |style="background:#00FFFF"|SOLO 8 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 11 | ||
|Escape while holding an unused buff | |Escape while holding an unused buff | ||
|Escaped (Draw) Round 5 | |Escaped (Draw) Round 5 | ||
Line 143: | Line 157: | ||
|'''Aloysius Reynolds'''<br><small>[[Xalxe]]</small> | |'''Aloysius Reynolds'''<br><small>[[Xalxe]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 4 | ||
|style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 4 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 4 | ||
|<small>Escape after someone you've PAIRed with has died</small> | |<small>Escape after someone you've PAIRed with has died</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
Line 153: | Line 167: | ||
|'''Phi Dio'''<br><small>[[entreri]]</small> | |'''Phi Dio'''<br><small>[[entreri]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO 1 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#008000"|null | |style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#008000"|null | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#FFFF00"|null | |style="background:#C0C0C0;color:#FFFF00"|null | ||
Line 164: | Line 178: | ||
|'''John Webber'''<br><small>[[Elsa Jay]]</small> | |'''John Webber'''<br><small>[[Elsa Jay]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 1 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO 4 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|SOLO | |style="background:#FFFF00"|SOLO 6 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 6 | ||
|<small>Escape after falling to less than 3BP</small> | |<small>Escape after falling to less than 3BP</small> | ||
|Seppuku Round 5 | |Seppuku Round 5 | ||
Line 174: | Line 188: | ||
|'''Yukitero Amano'''<br><small>[[Blackberry]]</small> | |'''Yukitero Amano'''<br><small>[[Blackberry]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO 3 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|SOLO 7 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO | |style="background:#FF00FF"|SOLO 7 | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|SOLO 9 | ||
|<small>Escape after two other people have died</small> | |<small>Escape after two other people have died</small> | ||
|Escaped (Won) Round 5 | |Escaped (Won) Round 5 | ||
Line 184: | Line 198: | ||
|'''Wenya Zhu'''<br><small>[[northsidegal]]</small> | |'''Wenya Zhu'''<br><small>[[northsidegal]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#00FFFF"|SOLO 5 | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF0000;color:white"|PAIR 7 | ||
|style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR | |style="background:#FFFF00"|PAIR 9 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO 11 | ||
|Escape with exactly two other people | |Escape with exactly two other people | ||
|Escaped (Won) Round 5 | |Escaped (Won) Round 5 | ||
Line 194: | Line 208: | ||
|'''Glom Anaemia'''<br><small>[[CaptainMeme]]</small> | |'''Glom Anaemia'''<br><small>[[CaptainMeme]]</small> | ||
|Qwfxyrtu2u | |Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#0000FF;color:white"|PAIR 3 | ||
|style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR | |style="background:#FF00FF"|PAIR 5 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|SOLO 4 | ||
|style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR | |style="background:#00FFFF"|PAIR 6 | ||
|style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR | |style="background:#008000;color:white"|PAIR 6 | ||
|<small>Escape with your PAIR. If you're SOLO, escape alone.</small> | |<small>Escape with your PAIR. If you're SOLO, escape alone.</small> | ||
|Left Behind Round 5 | |Left Behind Round 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Ambidex Panic== | ==Ambidex Panic== | ||
Line 233: | Line 243: | ||
!style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Inhabitants | !style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Inhabitants | ||
!style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Vote | !style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Vote | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#377275;color:white"|Room | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#377275;color:white"|Inhabitant | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#377275;color:white"|Vote | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-A | |1-A | ||
Line 243: | Line 253: | ||
|Saito Yamaguchi | |Saito Yamaguchi | ||
|BETRAY | |BETRAY | ||
|- | |||
|1-C | |||
|Martin Fox & Emerald Ash | |||
|ALLY | |||
|1-D | |||
|Gideon Zucker | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|1-E | |||
| Ezra Blackstone & Clark McKay | |||
|ALLY | |||
|1-F | |||
|Adrian Jayan | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|2-A | |||
|Gideon Zucker & Clark McKay | |||
|ALLY | |||
|2-B | |||
|Martin Fox | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|2-C | |||
|Emerald Ash & Guy Farley | |||
|ALLY | |||
|2-D | |||
|Elizabeth Hunter | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|2-E | |||
|Saito Yamaguchi & Adrian Jayan | |||
|ALLY | |||
|2-F | |||
|Ezra Blackstone | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|3-A | |||
|Emerald Ash & Gideon Zucker | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|3-B | |||
|Saito Yamaguchi | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|3-C | |||
|Adrian Jayan & Elizabeth Hunter | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|3-D | |||
|null | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|3-E | |||
|Martin Fox & Ezra Blackstone | |||
|ALLY | |||
|3-F | |||
|Clark McKay | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|4-A | |||
|Elizabeth Hunter & Ezra Blackstone | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|4-B | |||
|Emerald Ash | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|4-C | |||
|Gideon Zucker & Clark McKay | |||
|ALLY | |||
|4-D | |||
|Saito Yamaguchi | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|4-E | |||
|Adrian Jayan & Martin Fox | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|4-F | |||
|null | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+Environment: | |+Environment: Qwfxyrtu2u | ||
!style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Room | !style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Room | ||
!style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Inhabitants | !style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Inhabitants | ||
!style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Vote | !style="background:#2F4F4F;color:white"|Vote | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#377275;color:white"|Room | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#377275;color:white"|Inhabitant | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#377275;color:white"|Vote | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-A | |1-A | ||
Line 260: | Line 348: | ||
|Aloysius Reynolds | |Aloysius Reynolds | ||
|ALLY | |ALLY | ||
|- | |||
|1-C | |||
|John Webber & Phi Dio | |||
|ALLY | |||
|1-D | |||
|Wyatt Ericson | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|1-E | |||
|Havel Cordell & John Streight | |||
|ALLY | |||
|1-F | |||
|Yukitero Amano | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|2-A | |||
|Aloysius Reynolds & Glom Anaemia | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|2-B | |||
|Havel Cordell | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|2-C | |||
|John Streight & John Webber | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|2-D | |||
|Phi Dio | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|2-E | |||
|Wyatt Ericson & Yukitero Amano | |||
|ALLY | |||
|2-F | |||
|Wenya Zhu | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|3-A | |||
|Wyatt Ericson & null | |||
|ALLY | |||
|3-B | |||
|John Webber | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|3-C | |||
|John Streight & & Yukitero Amano | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|3-D | |||
|Aloysius Reynolds | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|3-E | |||
|Havel Cordell & Wenya Zhu | |||
|ALLY | |||
|3-F | |||
|Glom Anaemia | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|4-A | |||
|Aloysius Reynolds & Glom Anaemia | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|4-B | |||
|John Webber | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|4-C | |||
|Wenya Zhu & null | |||
|ALLY | |||
|4-D | |||
|Yukitero Amano | |||
|ALLY | |||
|- | |||
|4-E | |||
|Wyatt Ericson & Havel Cordell | |||
|ALLY | |||
|4-F | |||
|John Streight | |||
|BETRAY | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:02, 27 September 2023
| |||||||||||||||||||
|
Nonary Game: Ambidex Panic was an anonymous Large Social Game that was moderated by TanisNikana, Haschel Cedricson, and KittyMo. It ran from January 12th, 2019 to January 29th, 2019.
northsidegal and Blackberry escaped and won, while PrivateI and Save the Dragons escaped and met their draw conditions.
Players
Player | Environment | Round 1 Status | Round 2 Status | Round 3 Status | Round 4 Status | Round 5 Status | Win Condition | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Jayan animorpherv1 |
8vsnx5kmgb | SOLO 3 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 3 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 8 | Escape alone | Left Behind Round 5 |
Martin Fox the worst |
8vsnx5kmgb | PAIR 3 | SOLO 5 | PAIR 7 | PAIR 5 | SOLO 8 | Escape after at least one person has died by your vote | Left Behind Round 5 |
Emerald Ash Lady Lambdadelta |
8vsnx5kmgb | PAIR 3 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 3 | SOLO 3 | PAIR 3 | Escape while holding an unused buff | Left Behind Round 5 |
Gideon Zucker Fluminator |
8vsnx5kmgb | SOLO 3 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 7 | PAIR 7 | PAIR 7 | Escape after someone you've PAIRed with has died | Left Behind Round 5 |
Elizabeth Hunter Vijarada |
8vsnx5kmgb | PAIR 3 | SOLO 1 | PAIR 4 | PAIR 6 | PAIR 6 | Escape after being involved in at least one panic | Left Behind Round 5 |
Guy Farley iprobablysuck |
8vsnx5kmgb | PAIR 3 | PAIR 1 | null | null | null | Escape after falling to less than 3BP | Died Ambidex Round 2 |
Saito Yamaguchi Malkon05 |
8vsnx5kmgb | SOLO 3 | PAIR 6 | SOLO 4 | SOLO 4 | SOLO 6 | Escape after two other people have died | Left Behind Round 5 |
Ezra Blackstone VashtaNeurotic |
8vsnx5kmgb | PAIR 3 | SOLO 5 | PAIR 8 | PAIR 6 | SOLO 6 | Escape with exactly two other people | Left Behind Round 5 |
Clark McKay Save the Dragons |
8vsnx5kmgb | PAIR 3 | PAIR 5 | SOLO 7 | PAIR 10 | PAIR 10 | Escape with your PAIR. If you're SOLO, escape alone. | Escaped (Draw) Round 5 |
Wyatt Ericson Felissan |
Qwfxyrtu2u | SOLO 3 | PAIR 6 | PAIR 8 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 3 | Escape alone | Left Behind Round 5 |
Havel Cordell NotAJumbleofNumbers |
Qwfxyrtu2u | PAIR 3 | SOLO 5 | PAIR 4 | PAIR 6 | SOLO 4 | Escape after at least one person has died by your vote | Left Behind Round 5 |
John Streight PrivateI |
Qwfxyrtu2u | PAIR 3 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 8 | SOLO 8 | PAIR 11 | Escape while holding an unused buff | Escaped (Draw) Round 5 |
Aloysius Reynolds Xalxe |
Qwfxyrtu2u | SOLO 3 | PAIR 5 | PAIR 4 | PAIR 4 | PAIR 4 | Escape after someone you've PAIRed with has died | Left Behind Round 5 |
Phi Dio entreri |
Qwfxyrtu2u | PAIR 3 | SOLO 1 | null | null | null | Escape after being involved in at least one panic | Died Ambidex Round 2 |
John Webber Elsa Jay |
Qwfxyrtu2u | PAIR 3 | PAIR 1 | SOLO 4 | SOLO 6 | PAIR 6 | Escape after falling to less than 3BP | Seppuku Round 5 |
Yukitero Amano Blackberry |
Qwfxyrtu2u | SOLO 3 | PAIR 5 | SOLO 7 | SOLO 7 | SOLO 9 | Escape after two other people have died | Escaped (Won) Round 5 |
Wenya Zhu northsidegal |
Qwfxyrtu2u | PAIR 3 | SOLO 5 | PAIR 7 | PAIR 9 | SOLO 11 | Escape with exactly two other people | Escaped (Won) Round 5 |
Glom Anaemia CaptainMeme |
Qwfxyrtu2u | PAIR 3 | PAIR 5 | SOLO 4 | PAIR 6 | PAIR 6 | Escape with your PAIR. If you're SOLO, escape alone. | Left Behind Round 5 |
Ambidex Panic
ALLY | BETRAY | |
---|---|---|
ALLY | Gain 2 BP | Lose 2 BP |
BETRAY | Gain 3 BP | No change |
Room | Inhabitants | Vote | Room | Inhabitant | Vote |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-A | Elizabeth Hunter & Guy Farley | ALLY | 1-B | Saito Yamaguchi | BETRAY |
1-C | Martin Fox & Emerald Ash | ALLY | 1-D | Gideon Zucker | ALLY |
1-E | Ezra Blackstone & Clark McKay | ALLY | 1-F | Adrian Jayan | ALLY |
2-A | Gideon Zucker & Clark McKay | ALLY | 2-B | Martin Fox | ALLY |
2-C | Emerald Ash & Guy Farley | ALLY | 2-D | Elizabeth Hunter | BETRAY |
2-E | Saito Yamaguchi & Adrian Jayan | ALLY | 2-F | Ezra Blackstone | BETRAY |
3-A | Emerald Ash & Gideon Zucker | BETRAY | 3-B | Saito Yamaguchi | BETRAY |
3-C | Adrian Jayan & Elizabeth Hunter | BETRAY | 3-D | null | ALLY |
3-E | Martin Fox & Ezra Blackstone | ALLY | 3-F | Clark McKay | BETRAY |
4-A | Elizabeth Hunter & Ezra Blackstone | BETRAY | 4-B | Emerald Ash | BETRAY |
4-C | Gideon Zucker & Clark McKay | ALLY | 4-D | Saito Yamaguchi | ALLY |
4-E | Adrian Jayan & Martin Fox | BETRAY | 4-F | null | ALLY |
Room | Inhabitants | Vote | Room | Inhabitant | Vote |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-A | Wenya Zhu & Glom Anaemia | ALLY | 1-B | Aloysius Reynolds | ALLY |
1-C | John Webber & Phi Dio | ALLY | 1-D | Wyatt Ericson | BETRAY |
1-E | Havel Cordell & John Streight | ALLY | 1-F | Yukitero Amano | ALLY |
2-A | Aloysius Reynolds & Glom Anaemia | BETRAY | 2-B | Havel Cordell | BETRAY |
2-C | John Streight & John Webber | BETRAY | 2-D | Phi Dio | ALLY |
2-E | Wyatt Ericson & Yukitero Amano | ALLY | 2-F | Wenya Zhu | ALLY |
3-A | Wyatt Ericson & null | ALLY | 3-B | John Webber | BETRAY |
3-C | John Streight & & Yukitero Amano | BETRAY | 3-D | Aloysius Reynolds | BETRAY |
3-E | Havel Cordell & Wenya Zhu | ALLY | 3-F | Glom Anaemia | ALLY |
4-A | Aloysius Reynolds & Glom Anaemia | BETRAY | 4-B | John Webber | BETRAY |
4-C | Wenya Zhu & null | ALLY | 4-D | Yukitero Amano | ALLY |
4-E | Wyatt Ericson & Havel Cordell | ALLY | 4-F | John Streight | BETRAY |