You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|7- | |7- | ||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=65280 | |http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=65280 | ||
|( | |(3P "Martyr" - L) | ||
|Lynched D4 | |Lynched D4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74301 | |https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74301 | ||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
|33- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74342 | |||
|(3P "SK" – W) | |||
|Endgamed | |Endgamed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 170: | Line 175: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34- (currently playing 1-2 games....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 178: | Line 183: | ||
|Town: 14/12 | |Town: 14/12 | ||
|Mafia: 3/2 | |Mafia: 3/2 | ||
|3rd P: | |3rd P: 1/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:08, 12 January 2018
*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. |
34- (currently playing 1-2 games....) |
Town: 14/12 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 1/1 |