You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Template:Micro games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| [[Micro 124|124]] | | [[Micro 124|124]] | ||
| [[Micro 125|125]] | | [[Micro 125|125]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Micro 126|126]] | |||
| [[Micro 127|127]] | |||
| [[Micro 128|128]] | |||
| [[Micro 129|129]] | |||
| [[Micro 130|130]] | |||
| [[Micro 131|131]] | |||
| [[Micro 132|132]] | |||
| [[Micro 133|133]] | |||
| [[Micro 134|134]] | |||
| [[Micro 135|135]] | |||
| [[Micro 136|136]] | |||
| [[Micro 137|137]] | |||
| [[Micro 138|138]] | |||
| [[Micro 139|139]] | |||
| [[Micro 140|140]] | |||
| [[Micro 141|141]] | |||
| [[Micro 142|142]] | |||
| [[Micro 143|143]] | |||
| [[Micro 144|144]] | |||
| [[Micro 145|145]] | |||
| [[Micro 146|146]] | |||
| [[Micro 147|147]] | |||
| [[Micro 148|148]] | |||
| [[Micro 149|149]] | |||
| [[Micro 150|150]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Adds a table linking to the first | Adds a table linking to the first 150 Micro Games. No parameters. | ||
[[category: Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[category: Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 10:45, 17 October 2013
Adds a table linking to the first 150 Micro Games. No parameters.