You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Barely Survivor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Finish | !Finish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hatsune Miku'''<br><small> | |'''Hatsune Miku'''<br><small>{{U|Sirius9121}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#FF69B4; color:white"|Potpourri | | style="background:#FF69B4; color:white"|Potpourri | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 1st Voted Out<br>24th Place | | 1st Voted Out<br>24th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wolf'''<br><small> | |'''Wolf'''<br><small>{{U|JakeTheWolfie}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#800080; color:white"|Animals | | style="background:#800080; color:white"|Animals | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | | style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 2nd Voted Out<br>23rd Place | | 2nd Voted Out<br>23rd Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Finn'''<br><small> | |'''Finn'''<br><small>{{U|kdowns}}</small> | ||
| style="background:0000FF; color:black"|Star Wars | | style="background:0000FF; color:black"|Star Wars | ||
| style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | | style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | ||
| colspan="9" style="background:darkgrey"| | | colspan="9" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| Medevac<br>Replaced by Grogu | | Medevac<br>Replaced by Grogu | ||
|- | |||
|'''Pineapple'''<br><small>{{U|gabfrankhehehe}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#FF5500; color:white"|Food | |||
| style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | |||
| colspan="8" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 3rd Voted Out<br>22nd Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Timothée Chalamet'''<br><small>{{U|JBald}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Movie Stars | |||
| style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive<br>Green | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | |||
| colspan="8" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 4th Voted Out<br>21st Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Voting History == | == Voting History == |
Revision as of 08:14, 26 March 2021
Barely Survivor is a Large Social Game which took place between DATE and DATE. It was moderated by animorpherv1, CaptainMeme and Pine. Radja and Awoo (portraying the Tortoise and the Hare) defeated defeated tris (AKA Dark Rey) and Shrek (AKA Avocado) in a 4-3-1 vote.
Forum link: .
This would be a good place to briefly explain unique mechanical or thematic info about this survivor game.
Players
Player | Tribe 1 | Tribe 2 | Tribe 3 | Tribe 4 | Tribe 5 | Tribe 6 | Tribe 7 | Tribe 8 | Tribe 9 | Tribe 10 | Tribe 11 | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatsune Miku Sirius9121 |
Potpourri | The Hole | 1st Voted Out 24th Place | |||||||||
Wolf JakeTheWolfie |
Animals | The Hole | 2nd Voted Out 23rd Place | |||||||||
Finn kdowns |
Star Wars | Dark Olive Green |
Medevac Replaced by Grogu | |||||||||
Pineapple gabfrankhehehe |
Food | Chocolate | The Hole | 3rd Voted Out 22nd Place | ||||||||
Timothée Chalamet JBald |
Movie Stars | Dark Olive Green |
The Hole | 4th Voted Out 21st Place |